Excel

Full Namesort ascending Course/Designation
Zimon Langcay BSIT
Yosouf Hadji-Omar Accounting Staff
Wendy Sacdalan BSIT
Victor Espaldon Staff - Property Department
Vania Ira Omnes BSHRM
Valerie Ellen Layuso BSPSY
Valerie Anne Galang BSTM
Tyronne Joseph Bagay BSIT
Trixia Lubao BSPSY
Trishia Mae Visaya BSIT
Susanne Samantha Stefanowitz BSBA
Suita Maru Bautista BSIT
Stephanie Rubante BSIT
Siony Joy Tabia BSBA
Siegfrid Troy Alunan BSHRM
Shirly Abilong Accounting Staff
Shielvert Francia
Shermaine Joy Velasco BSIT
Sheena May Barrios BSIT
Shaira Angela Macalino BSRT
Sarah Faith Maglipon BSPSY
Sandra Garcia
Ryan Chris Amor BSHRM
Russell Castillo BSIT
Russcel Ann Mae Elardo BSTM
Rubylyn Fernandez BSBA
Roxxette Anne Bernardo BSIT
Roxette Javier BSTM
Roxann Samson BSIT
Rowin Buligan BSIT
Rovy Anne Claveria BSBA
Rotchelle Mista BSBA
Rosebeth Ambrad BSBA
Rose Lovely Reneth Carpe BSIT
Rosalyn Aduna
Rosalie Maaghop BSTM
Ronna Mae Morales BSTM
Ronavil Cahilo BSBA
Ronaldo Talaugon BSIT
Ronald Alminiana
Robert Bryan Cruz BSHRM
Robelene Shannen Ledesma BSIT
Rizelle Jacqueline Fernando BSHRM
Rizaldo Teodoro
Risha Lou Varona BSMEDTECH
Richelieu Anne Sarza BSTM
Rhodora Cabarles BSBA
Rhian Cell Gumapac BSTM
Reyson Gaspe BSMEDTECH
Reshiell Pajarillo BSBA
Renz Carlo Gomez BSIT
Remalyn Malasmas BSBA
Rejoice Victoria BSRT
Reinika Ansherina Yu BSRT
Reggie Diaz BSIT
Ray Ross Nicole Tayag BSIT
Raven Sanchez BSRT
Randen John Guades BSTM
Rances Adapon BSIT
Rancee Cagne BSIT
Rainier Magtanong BSIT
Philip Martin Arbis BSHRM
Peter Wong BSIT
Perpetua Santos
Patrick Jay Papa BSHRM
Norlan Allada BSBA
Noriel Gacias
Noradel Plagata BSIT
Nina Angelica Yap
Nikko Martin Cabrera BSTM
Nikki Silvino BSTM
Nikka Mercado BSBA
Neriel Denel Pineda BSBA
Napoleon Caballero
Monica Gabriela Requerme
Monica Cabangis BSPSY
Mitchelle Lord Francis Dungo BSIT
Mila Herrera
Mikee Mae Lambayan BSBA
Miguel Bondoc BSIT
Michelle Ramos BSIT
Michelle Esteban BSBA
Michelle Alvarez BSRT
Michael Salido
Michael Gaston
Michael Gabilo
Michael Chua BSHRM
Michael Angelo Abad BSIT
Micaela Soriano BSIT
Mefia De Guzman BSIT
Mayessa Torres BSHRM
Mary Rose Tan BSMEDTECH
Mary Kathleen Joy Magaru BSRT
Mary Jane Mifuel BSBA
Mary Grace Geronimo Head - Prefect of Discipline
Marvin Angelo Galalrin
Marluz Joy Abad
Mark Vincent Emit
Mark Levinson Estrella BSIT
Mark Lester Jimenez BSIT